Baldwyn Schools 3rd 9 weeks academic awards

Baldwyn schools put out their list of Honor Roll and Principal List students.

PRINCIPAL’S LIST Kindergarten

Tyson Adams, Darbi Armstrong, Brody Ashmore, Caleb Bates, Mylie Billips, Williams Blackwell, Kaidon Clark, Ashtyn Coughlin, Drake DeVaughn, Koen Dugger, Marcus Eckford, Myles Eckford, Ashleigh Gill, Mason Gillentine, Riley Gillentine, Karmani Hamm, Kylen Harper, Ayda Horton, Cierra Jewell, Symphony Langston, Grayley Lee, Keyon Martin, Jeremiah Richardson, Samantha Roberts, Kylie Rogers, Carter Smith, Matia Smith, Mason Thornton, Micah Thornton, Jaikarri Ward, Easton Webb, Jace Wilkinson

1st Grade

Kylon Andrews, Avrie Armstrong, Emery Bishop, Brantlee Cooper, Gavin Copeland, Brayden Craig, Kinsley Davis, Robert Gray, Gracelynn Hudson, Maelynn Hughes, Caden James, Hadley Magers, A’Drailin Miller, Nathan Nobles, Ashton Reese, Kyron Robins, Nathaniel Staten, Bailee Tate, Hunter Ward, Autumn Warren, Jackson Webb, Brian Williams, Emmett Williams, Kailey Young, Melijah Robinson

2nd Grade

Colton Agnew, Caroline Craven, Emerson Griffin, Jacelyn Harlow, Harmony Langston, James Levi, Malachi Mabry, Taylor McKinney, Isabella Russell, Christian Self, Rowan Skelton, DaNyla Stubbs, Preston Thomas, Bryson Thornton

3rd Grade

Leighanna Allen, Chloe Barron, Cali McCarver, A’nadiya Merritt, Olivia Page, Addyson Pippin, Emma Tucker, Eva Webb, Emma Large, Derkhauri Scales

4th Grade

Carter Craven, Ridge Mask, Alyson McCarthy, Regan McLeland, Riley McLeland, Madelyn Moss, Ed-Reece Newby, Tyson Pugh, Carson Roberts, Rushing Watkins, Jacob Green

5th Grade

Isaac Allen, Shaylee Applegate, Jana-Claire Collins, Trey Craven, Hunter Dobbs, Gabee Lee, Gabe Massengill, Maddox McCarley, Jack Morris, Gella Raines, Essence Warren, Aubrei Weaver

6th Grade

Tahj Bell, Karlyn Courtney, Guage DeVaughn, Alarrian Doss, Anden Earnest, Shamiya Enlow, Emilee Fincher, Macy Murphy

7th Grade

Hayley Moss

8th Grade

Shannon Agnew, Meg Gamble, Nathan George, Madelyn Murphy, Tanner Palmer, Braxton Tigner, Luke Turner, McKinzie Tyes, Sommer Tyes

9th Grade

John Allen III, Michael Bratton, Emma Buse, Andrew Trollinger, Carla Underwood

10th Grade

Alisia Billups, Addison Floyd, Callie-Francis McKay, Maddux Richey, Jamecia Walker, MesMariah Welch, Bronson Wheeler

11th Grade

Annika Beene, La’Darrius Fair, Camille Gerard, Micaela Harper, Kezia Hayes, Jonathan Hoard, Abigail Magill, Victoria McKinney, Taylor Miller, Abby Pennington, Carson Raines, Autumn Richardson, Shailon Roberson, Rainie Rodgers, Shanti Shinault, Mollie Tucker, Cate White, Sarah Wilson, Payton Wood

12th Grade

Jordan Eldrigdge, Cheyene Etheridge, Garrett Gray, Sydney Griffin, Allie Grissom, Joshua Hester, Mackenzie Hughes, Chloe Nanney, Cayliana Newman, Destiny Nowell, Ryder Osmundson, Zachary Roberts

HONOR ROLL Kindergarten

Hunter Applegate, Levi Applegate, Heaven Barnes, Kaleeya Barnett, Markeivian Beene, Cashlann Fly, Pamela Howell, De’Maja McKinney, A’Raina Nabors, Ava Penson, Kamryn Shatswell, Caelen White

1st Grade

Karaline Courtney, Mason Duncan, Hunter Franks, Makenleigh Harvell, Jenna Heatherly, Davis Nelson, Andrew Owens, Preston Owens, Sa’Kiyah Shaw, O’mari Starks, Harley Underwood, Makaci Venson, Brylan Watson, Rayanna Westmoreland, Rylee Wheat, Jasper White, Katalina Zahn

2nd Grade

Kaden Agnew, Wesley Been, Ii’ndhae Boggan, Jahlyia Burnham, Kaden Crump, Za’Myia Eckford, Gabrielle Evans, Aynslee Farrar, Colson Gaston, Jaycee Glover, Samuel Gray, DaNylah Hall, Dax Hogue, Kingston Howell, Harmonie Jones, Carlie Langston, J’Correy McKinney, Zoey Mettler, Kisana Nabors, Brailey Nichols, Karson Palmer, Joshua Self, Kylan Smith, Adysin White, Colton White, Christopher Williams, Laura Williams, Gracie Wouldridge

3rd Grade

Amar’e Agnew, Aiden Banks, Kaziya Barnett, Mia Dufford, Elias Farrar, Aiden Fly, Gavin Gamble, Laura Grissom, EJ Hester, Drew Hughes, Addyson Hutcheson, Brogan Hutcheson, Connor Keith, Alaysia May, Hayden McCarley, Kane Morris, Levi Parker, Maggie Reese, Alyssa Simpson, Calen Walker, Starr Ward, Bradley Wicks, Jaidyn Wilson

4th Grade

Gracie Arnold, Kailon Beene, Ava Bishop, Keniah Burt, Jade Crump, Payton DeVaughn, Isabella Grissett, Colton Hayes, Michael Horton, Brandon Johnson, Kmauryen Johnson, Layla Kelly, A’keileonna Nichols, Kaylee Owens, Cayden Roberts, Braxton Stewart, Tristen Taylor, Caleb Tyes, Hayden Wildmon, Cash Young

5th Grade

Alijah Adams, Allayah Agnew, Ethan Applegate, Macie Arnold, Makayla Bragg, Shazmine Corrigan, Jourdan Crump, Gray Earnest, Karmen Gaston, Jeremiah Gill, Hannah Glover, Ava Harvell, Kavion McGee, Carmen Mettler, Keeshaun Robins, Addison Scales, Nevaeh Wicks, Sheyla Williams

6th Grade

Amealia Beene, Johanna Beene, Abby Blassingame, Hayden Crowe, Brylee Farrar, Akira Howell, Ames Hughes, Hayden Powell, Caysen Rowan, Madison Wallis

7th Grade

Grady Allen, Nathan Bean, Katlyn Billips, Jack Buse, Mia Card, Madee Dugger, Alexis Dykes, Lillian Floyd, Jesse Grantham, Gentry Griffin, Janiyah Johnson, Sania Liner, Miracle Scales, Kylie Thomas, Paris Ward, Gracie Williams

8th Grade

Kinya Anderson, Zykerria Crump, Adam Floyd, Jonathan Harper, Kristian Hill, Jamaury Marshall, Tavian Miller, Veronica Minton, Sadie Morris, Amelia Nelson, Kaitlyn Shelley, Jada Shinault, Jy’Quon Wallace, Alex Wilson, Latroyias Wylie

9th Grade

Michael Barron, Elsa Beene, Kidon Cole, Aydan Farrar, James Franks, Kelsey Green, Hunter Hester, Shania Hines, Jordan McMillian, Mason Morris, Saniyah Richardson, Summer Rodgers, Sidney Scales, Xander Stone, Kelsey Wade

10th Grade

Jaiden Bell, Amil Billips, Presious Chapman, Javion Gates, Sarah Gillard, Joseph Harper, Emilee Hill, Nathaniel Jarchow, Tiffany Moad, Albert Quintella, Nathaniel Rieder, Karson Webster, Kenan Wylie

11th Grade

Cherish Adams, Alaysha Billips, Samilyia Bonds, Emari Cox, Shekela Cunningham, Maylee Dugger, Kensleigh Gann, Qwantavious Gates, Christopher Hill, Jakob Martin, Lena Pratt, I’yana Ragin, Tracy Reno, Elane Robbins, Harleigh Roberts, Markevious Rowan, Kashun Standifer, SeNyiah Turnage, Jaden Ward, Jacobly Williams, Te’Raya Wilson

12th Grade

Willis Beene, Deonte Betts, Rebecca Crawford, Lawson Gamble, Kaleb Green, Corey Large, Brooke Morris, Katelyn Murphy, Marrecuse Shinault, Cameron Stewart, Keeley Wade, Cameron Wicks

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *